ARYABHATA GANIT CHALLENGE (2022-2023)
Dear Parents
The AryabhataGanit Challenge (Level -I) will be held on 05 December 2022 in the school during the school hours. The list of registered students is attached below. The students must check their venue and reach there on time for the Exam. The students must carry their stationary (a black or blue pen, Pencil and Eraser) along with them.
Timings for the test are mentioned below: (VII AND VIII PERIODS)
Settling Time – 08:00 am – 08:10 am
Writing Time – 08:15 pm – 09:15pm (1 hour)
VENUE AND SEATING PLAN FOR THE REGISTERED STUDENTS :
AV ROOM
S.NO
|
Candidate Name
|
Class
|
Section
|
|
S.NO
|
Candidate Name
|
Class
|
Section
|
-
|
RAGHAV SINGH CHIB
|
8
|
A
|
|
-
|
JOANN JOHNSON
|
10
|
A
|
-
|
AYUSH SINGH
|
8
|
A
|
|
-
|
SIDDHANT SINGH
|
10
|
A
|
-
|
ADARSH KUMAR SINGH
|
8
|
A
|
|
-
|
PRAKRITI SHARMA
|
10
|
A
|
-
|
SHAURYA SINGH
|
8
|
A
|
|
-
|
HARSH KUMAR
|
10
|
A
|
-
|
NAVNEET NAYAN
|
8
|
A
|
|
-
|
SANAT YADAV
|
10
|
A
|
-
|
SHAYNA SINGH
|
8
|
A
|
|
-
|
SARTHAK SINGH
|
10
|
A
|
-
|
MAHIM CHAWLA
|
8
|
A
|
|
-
|
ANIT SINGH
|
10
|
A
|
-
|
ARUNIMA BHAT
|
8
|
A
|
|
-
|
DARSHEEL GOSWAMI
|
10
|
A
|
-
|
SUBHAM MISHRA
|
8
|
A
|
|
-
|
GURNOOR SINGH
|
10
|
A
|
-
|
PIYUSH MANDAL
|
8
|
A
|
|
-
|
JAIVEER RATTU
|
10
|
A
|
-
|
ARYAN THAKUR
|
8
|
A
|
|
-
|
AARUSH JHA
|
10
|
B
|
-
|
AARAV GUPTA
|
8
|
B
|
|
-
|
JAYDITYA KUMAR
|
10
|
B
|
-
|
SARTHAK SEBAIT
|
8
|
B
|
|
-
|
RAGHAV SINGH
|
10
|
C
|
-
|
ADITYA DEV BHOG
|
8
|
B
|
|
-
|
KUNAL KUMAR YADAV
|
10
|
C
|
-
|
DEV CHOUDHARY
|
8
|
B
|
|
-
|
KYRA GARG
|
10
|
C
|
-
|
YASH MANDHAN
|
8
|
B
|
|
-
|
MOHIT RAJ
|
10
|
C
|
-
|
KARTAVYA PANDEY
|
8
|
B
|
|
-
|
SHIVAM AHUJA
|
10
|
C
|
-
|
ANSH SINGH
|
8
|
B
|
|
-
|
PARINEET GUPTA
|
10
|
C
|
-
|
TANISH YADAV
|
8
|
B
|
|
-
|
SHERIL SRIVASTAVA
|
10
|
C
|
-
|
ADITYA THAKUR
|
8
|
B
|
|
-
|
SANSKRITI MISHRA
|
10
|
C
|
-
|
DARSHIT
|
8
|
C
|
|
-
|
SHETHU KUMAR SHAMRA
|
10
|
C
|
-
|
ROMIR PRAMANIK
|
8
|
C
|
|
-
|
KHUSHI KUMARI
|
10
|
C
|
-
|
ANHAD SINGH BHAMRA
|
8
|
C
|
|
-
|
HANSIKA YADAV
|
10
|
C
|
-
|
HARDIK KHANTWAL
|
8
|
C
|
|
-
|
KASHISH BHARGAVA
|
10
|
C
|
-
|
SHIVANSH GUPTA
|
8
|
C
|
|
-
|
BULASARA VAIBHAVI TANVITHA
|
10
|
C
|
-
|
VIHAAN PRAKASH
|
8
|
C
|
|
-
|
PARNIKA SABLANIA
|
10
|
C
|
-
|
J SAHASRITHA
|
8
|
C
|
|
-
|
ATHARVA PARASHAR
|
10
|
D
|
-
|
ABHIGYAN
|
8
|
C
|
|
-
|
RIDDHIM MITTAL
|
10
|
D
|
-
|
SHANWI KUMARI
|
8
|
C
|
|
-
|
MOHIT SHARMA
|
10
|
D
|
-
|
VARUN SINGH
|
8
|
C
|
|
-
|
AARAV MISHRA
|
10
|
D
|
-
|
HARSH KUMAR
|
8
|
C
|
|
-
|
ANUBHAV KUMAR
|
10
|
D
|
-
|
JAI VASHISHTH
|
8
|
C
|
|
-
|
VISHNU SHARMA
|
10
|
D
|
-
|
SURYANSH
|
8
|
C
|
|
-
|
VINAYAK SINGH CHAUHAN
|
10
|
D
|
-
|
SHARANYA KHARE
|
8
|
C
|
|
-
|
PRADYUMAN VERMA
|
10
|
D
|
-
|
MYRA BATRA
|
8
|
C
|
|
-
|
RIDDHI SETHI
|
10
|
D
|
-
|
ANAMIKA RAJEEV
|
8
|
C
|
|
-
|
SHIVANSH THAKUR
|
10
|
D
|
-
|
PRIYANSHI
|
8
|
C
|
|
-
|
VAHIN CHOUDHARY
|
10
|
D
|
-
|
MEHUL YADAV
|
8
|
C
|
|
-
|
SWASTIK SHARMA
|
10
|
D
|
-
|
AASHITA VAISHAKHIYAR
|
8
|
C
|
|
-
|
GURJAS SINGH
|
10
|
D
|
-
|
MANAV SINGH RAWAT
|
8
|
C
|
|
-
|
ROHAN ARORA
|
10
|
E
|
SENIOR PHYSICS LAB
(FIRST FLOOR)
S.NO
|
NAME OF CANDIDATE
|
CLASS
|
Sec
|
-
|
OJAS APTE
|
8
|
C
|
-
|
PRISHA DHAWAN
|
8
|
C
|
-
|
VAIDIK KARKI
|
8
|
C
|
-
|
SHIVANK
|
8
|
C
|
-
|
SHAMBHAVI KASHYAP
|
8
|
C
|
-
|
VITASTA PATHAK
|
8
|
D
|
-
|
SIMRIT SINGH
|
8
|
D
|
-
|
SWASTIK SHARMA
|
8
|
D
|
-
|
KARTAR SINGH
|
8
|
D
|
-
|
SRISHTI PANDEY
|
8
|
D
|
-
|
YASH VARDHAN TRIVEDI
|
8
|
D
|
-
|
AYAAN NANDA
|
8
|
D
|
-
|
SHAARAV SAXENA
|
8
|
D
|
-
|
KRISHNA PANDEY
|
8
|
D
|
-
|
LOKESH SHARMA
|
8
|
D
|
-
|
SAUMITRA BHARDWAJ
|
8
|
D
|
-
|
BHAVYA SINGH
|
8
|
D
|
-
|
AYUSHI SINGH
|
8
|
D
|
-
|
SWARIT CHAUHAN
|
8
|
D
|
-
|
SHAURYA SINGH
|
8
|
D
|
-
|
LAVANYA SEMWAL
|
8
|
D
|
-
|
ANGEL SRIVASTAVA
|
8
|
D
|
-
|
ARON PAUL
|
8
|
D
|
JUNIOR PHYSICS LAB
(FIRST FLOOR)
S.No.
|
NAME OF CANDIDATE
|
CLASS
|
Sec
|
-
|
AKARSH RAJ
|
9
|
A
|
-
|
SMRITI BYALI
|
9
|
A
|
-
|
FAHAD
|
9
|
A
|
-
|
NUHAD HAMZA ALI
|
9
|
A
|
-
|
NAMAN KHUDANIA
|
9
|
A
|
-
|
ISHAAN CHOUDHARY
|
9
|
A
|
-
|
ANANTA RAI
|
9
|
A
|
-
|
TANISHQ AGRAWAL
|
9
|
A
|
-
|
AYUSH KUMAR
|
9
|
A
|
-
|
SHUBHAM MANGLECH
|
9
|
A
|
-
|
JEKAMIAH NUTHALAPATI
|
9
|
A
|
-
|
MANNAT CHAUDHARY
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
SUKRIT CHAND
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
SHOURYYA PRATAP SINGH
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
ADITYA SINGH
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
PRABEERA DIXIT
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
SHANTANU SINHA
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
RUHI MALIK
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
HIMANI KHUSHWAHA
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
MANAS BAJPAI
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
ABHIJEET RAJ
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
PRATIBHA SINGH
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
PRAGATI
|
9
|
B
|
JUNIOR BIOLOGY LAB
(FIRST FLOOR)
S.NO
|
NAME OF CANDIDATE
|
CLASS
|
Sec
|
-
|
PRINCE CHOUDHARY
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
JAISINH VIKRAMSINH GHORPADE
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
MANAS J JOSE
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
ADVIK SHRIVASTAVA
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
UTKARSH ARYA
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
PRANJAL DIXIT
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
RISHIKA SINGH
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
RAJAS SINGH
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
HERAMB AGARWAL
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
LAKSHAY NARNOLIA
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
SRISHTI SINGH
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
SNEHA SINGH
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
AVNI SRIVASTAVA
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
TANU YADAV
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
ADITYA KUMAR
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
CHIRAG JARWAL
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
SHREYA SINGH
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
SANSKRITI SINGH
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
ANAMIIKA
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
HARSHIT CHOBEY
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
RUDRA SINGHANIA
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
NIKHIL YADAV
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
VARNIKA R
|
9
|
B
|
-
|
SAMAIRA SAIED
|
9
|
B
|
SENIOR BIOLOGY LAB
(SECOND FLOOR)
S.NO
|
NAME OF CANDIDATE
|
CLASS
|
SEC
|
-
|
KERRY PARAM
|
8
|
D
|
-
|
AVANTHIKA MONEY
|
8
|
D
|
-
|
ARHAM BANTHIA
|
8
|
E
|
-
|
PRATYUSH KUMAR
|
8
|
E
|
-
|
SHIPRA BISWAL
|
8
|
E
|
-
|
NISHIT BHARTI
|
8
|
E
|
-
|
ARYAN SINGH
|
8
|
E
|
-
|
KARTIK TANWAR
|
8
|
E
|
-
|
AYUSH
|
8
|
E
|
-
|
HARSH DEEP
|
8
|
E
|
-
|
TRIYAM KUMAR
|
8
|
E
|
-
|
ATULYA TRIPATHI
|
8
|
E
|
-
|
SAMEER KARN
|
8
|
E
|
-
|
VIDHI SINGH
|
8
|
E |
-
|
ARSHIYA SHARMA
|
8
|
E
|
-
|
YASHIKA CHOWDHURY
|
9
|
C
|
-
|
SUKRIT AGGARWAL
|
9
|
C
|
-
|
GURMEHAR SINGH RAINA
|
9
|
C
|
-
|
AGGAM SINGH SACHDEVA
|
9
|
C
|
-
|
RONAK SHEORAN
|
9
|
C
|
-
|
SREYA NAIR LS
|
9
|
C
|
-
|
URVASHI
|
9
|
C
|
-
|
MAHATTAV SHARMA
|
9
|
C
|
MATH LAB
(GROUND FLOOR)
S.NO
|
NAME OF CANDIDATE
|
CLASS
|
Sec
|
-
|
S SAHANA
|
9
|
C
|
-
|
KRITIKA SINGH
|
9
|
C
|
-
|
SHARAD GUPTA
|
9
|
C
|
-
|
PRIYAM DHAR
|
9
|
D
|
-
|
AARUSH D BANSAL
|
9
|
D
|
-
|
PRANJAL PATHAK
|
9
|
D
|
-
|
S BALAKRISHNAN
|
9
|
D
|
-
|
ANTRIKSH
|
9
|
D
|
-
|
HIMADRI KAUSHIK
|
9
|
D
|
-
|
VRITIKA
|
9
|
D
|
-
|
DHANESH KAISTHA
|
9
|
D
|
-
|
SUNISHKA SABHARWAL
|
9
|
E
|
-
|
AVIRAL KUMAR
|
9
|
E
|
-
|
JOYCE SARAH KADITHALA
|
9
|
E
|
-
|
ARUNADITYA SINGH
|
9
|
E
|
-
|
SHRESTH SETHI
|
9
|
E
|
-
|
PRABHTEGH SINGH
|
9
|
E
|